5K Run |
||||
Female Finishers |
||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Total Time |
1 | Tess Heyer | Owatonna MN | 1404 | 28:44.0 |
2 | Lisa Lindgren | Bemidji MN | 1416 | 29:02.0 |
3 | Gladys Bakken | Crookston MN | 1413 | 30:49.0 |
4 | Anita Anselmo | Bemidji MN | 1432 | 31:33.0 |
5 | Lindsey Hafs | Bemidji MN | 1428 | 31:49.0 |
6 | Colleen Johnson | Northome MN | 1424 | 32:48.0 |
7 | Amy Hambrecht | Bemidji MN | 1297 | 32:53.0 |
8 | Ashlee Baer | Bemidji MN | 1270 | 32:53.0 |
9 | Michelle Furuseth | Northome MN | 1434 | 33:10.0 |
10 | Payton Ninneman | Cloquet MN | 1409 | 34:27.0 |
11 | Kaitlynn Arbogost | 1407 | 34:27.0 | |
12 | Cheyenne Horien | Bemidji MN | 1415 | 34:49.0 |
13 | Kate Bartlett | Baudette MN | 1245 | 35:08.0 |
14 | Barb Moon | Blackduck MN | 1402 | 36:05.0 |
15 | Cynthia Wisehart | Bemidji MN | 1291 | 37:33.0 |
16 | Jane Furuseth | Bagley MN | 1277 | 38:22.0 |
17 | Anne Lundberg | Solway MN | 1258 | 38:25.0 |
18 | Kacee Smit | Brainerd MN | 1405 | 39:46.0 |
19 | Amy Goplin | Bemidji MN | 1272 | 40:05.0 |
20 | Kennedy Britton | Bemidji MN | 1275 | 41:55.0 |
21 | Harlea Schuppert | Bagley MN | 1274 | 41:55.0 |
22 | Anna Riedel | Bemidji MN | 1431 | 42:29.0 |
23 | Cindy Schuppert | Bemidji MN | 1273 | 42:35.0 |
24 | Jennifer Pemberton | Cass Lake MN | 1259 | 43:53.0 |
25 | Carla Jones-Leecy | Cass Lake MN | 1264 | 44:07.0 |
26 | Genise Schuette | Bemidji MN | 1426 | 44:40.0 |
27 | Melanie Pierce | Bemidji MN | 1279 | 44:40.0 |
28 | Jane Rea Bruce | Cass Lake MN | 1267 | 45:00.0 |
29 | Saige Gjovik | Bemidji MN | 1269 | 46:24.0 |
30 | Lacey Riopelle | Walker MN | 1260 | 46:24.0 |
31 | Jane Hastig | Bemidji MN | 1406 | 46:29.0 |
32 | Rebecca Wold | Bemidji MN | 1282 | 50:09.0 |
33 | Elizabeth Ledford | Bemidji MN | 1263 | 50:10.0 |
34 | Chrissy Nemecek | Bemidji MN | 1411 | 52:34.0 |
35 | Pam Roiger | Bemidji MN | 1284 | 52:56.0 |
36 | Michelle Miller | Bemidji MN | 1425 | 54:13.0 |
37 | Bella Elhard | Northome MN | 1419 | 58:43.0 |
38 | Kathy Elhard | Northome MN | 1417 | 58:43.0 |
39 | Sophie Jurek | Solway MN | 1296 | 1:00:22.0 |
40 | Debra Winge | Solway MN | 1292 | 1:00:23.0 |
41 | Lexy Winge | Solway MN | 1293 | 1:00:23.0 |
42 | Nina Devlin | Bemidji MN | 1261 | 1:03:45.0 |
43 | Tami Liberty | Bemidji MN | 1262 | 1:03:49.0 |
44 | Randy Jurek | Solway MN | 1294 | 1:04:30.0 |
45 | Megan Breitweser | Park Rapids MN | 1255 | 1:06:22.0 |
Top | ||||
Male Finishers |
||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Total Time |
1 | Michael Cloud | Cass Lake MN | 1422 | 26:34.0 |
2 | Evan Wilson | Bemidji MN | 1266 | 27:48.0 |
3 | Anthony King | Bemidji MN | 1271 | 27:55.0 |
4 | Derek Doolittle | Bemidji MN | 1256 | 27:58.0 |
5 | Lee Funuseth | Bagley MN | 1414 | 30:27.0 |
6 | Adam Pierce | Bemidji MN | 1281 | 30:39.0 |
7 | Dan Norvold | Bemidji MN | 1430 | 33:47.0 |
8 | Brent Silvis | Bemidji MN | 1435 | 35:42.0 |
9 | Joseph Link | Bemidji MN | 1280 | 36:16.0 |
10 | CJ Fogelquist | Rockford MN | 1300 | 38:55.0 |
11 | Joshua Drew McRae | Bemidji MN | 1299 | 38:56.0 |
12 | Jim Hodgson | Bemidji MN | 1412 | 45:36.0 |
13 | Kaden Elhard | Northome MN | 1421 | 46:44.0 |
14 | Jeremy Anderson | Bemidji MN | 1423 | 47:17.0 |
15 | David Furuseth | Northome MN | 1433 | 48:22.0 |
16 | David Wold | Bemidji MN | 1283 | 50:10.0 |
17 | Sam Elhard | Northome MN | 1420 | 57:35.0 |
18 | Mark Jurek | Solway MN | 1295 | 1:04:33.0 |
Top | ||||
10K Run |
||||
Female Finishers |
||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Total Time |
1 | Andrea Nelson | Bemidji MN | 1427 | 43:11.0 |
2 | Kerri Nelson | Saint Paul MN | 1408 | 53:22.0 |
3 | Lisa Becker | Bemidji MN | 1298 | 54:32.0 |
4 | Leann Schreiber | Bemidji MN | 1418 | 57:33.0 |
5 | Amanda Willis | Bemidji MN | 1278 | 1:01:07.0 |
6 | Ann Tjader | Bemidji MN | 1253 | 1:02:35.0 |
7 | Samantha Evans | Bemidji MN | 1252 | 1:02:36.0 |
Top | ||||
Male Finishers |
||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Total Time |
1 | Jesse Prince | Bemidji MN | 1410 | 42:45.0 |
2 | Adam Krog | Clearbrook MN | 1403 | 47:35.0 |
3 | Eloy Cecena | Bemidji MN | 1429 | 49:42.0 |
4 | Steve Howard | Bemidji MN | 1257 | 52:13.0 |
5 | Sean Jones | Grand Rapids MN | 1248 | 54:19.0 |
6 | Michael Zachow | Bemidji MN | 1401 | 58:11.0 |
7 | Brad Hacker | Bemidji MN | 1265 | 1:00:21.0 |