Men: 0-12 13-19 20-29 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
5K |
||||||
Top | ||||||
Female 12 and Under |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Addy McCrady | Bemidji MN | 256 | 8 | 19 | 32:44.2 |
2 | Jane Mueller | Bemidji MN | 240 | 8 | 25 | 34:35.7 |
Top | ||||||
Female 13 to 19 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Keala Hand | Bemidji MN | 349 | 14 | 16 | 32:23.1 |
2 | Sarah Schultz | Bemidji MN | 347 | 16 | 29 | 35:15.7 |
Top | ||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Kelly Coghlan | Duluth MN | 300 | 23 | 27 | 35:05.0 |
Top | ||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Mary Linda | Minneapolis MN | 371 | 37 | 14 | 31:04.3 |
2 | Cristy Cook | Turtle River MN | 366 | 37 | 17 | 32:29.5 |
3 | Kristy McCrady | Bemidji MN | 290 | 34 | 21 | 33:18.4 |
4 | Sarah Ruffing | Blackduck MN | 365 | 35 | 22 | 33:38.1 |
5 | Lisa Hofstad | Bemidji MN | 361 | 39 | 30 | 36:49.9 |
6 | Alice Blessing | Turtle River MN | 370 | 35 | 32 | 40:01.6 |
Top | ||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Roni Sperle | Grand Forks ND | 237 | 41 | 4 | 25:28.0 |
2 | Lana Meyer | Grand Forks ND | 239 | 44 | 8 | 27:56.2 |
3 | Linda McDonald | Turtle River MN | 232 | 47 | 11 | 29:27.5 |
4 | Cristine Lauzon | Grand Forks ND | 215 | 44 | 12 | 30:00.3 |
5 | Karyn Gruber | Tenstrike MN | 236 | 49 | 13 | 30:25.6 |
Top | ||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Jo Johnson | Crookston MN | 362 | 57 | 15 | 31:28.1 |
2 | Marilynne Hodapp | Bemidji MN | 229 | 53 | 20 | 32:46.2 |
3 | Denise Golden | Bemidji MN | 356 | 51 | 28 | 35:13.8 |
4 | Connie Gierszewski | Grand Forks ND | 363 | 54 | 31 | 37:35.0 |
Top | ||||||
Female 60 and Over |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Kate Morgan | Marlboro VT | 372 | 60 | 33 | 40:01.9 |
Top | ||||||
Male 12 and Under |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Jack Mueller | Bemidji MN | 238 | 9 | 6 | 27:41.8 |
2 | Kamin Peters | Tenstrike MN | 242 | 10 | 9 | 28:09.1 |
3 | Jack McCrady | Bemidji MN | 235 | 9 | 18 | 32:37.6 |
Top | ||||||
Male 13 to 19 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Adnew Stueven | Mizpah MN | 241 | 13 | 1 | 23:00.7 |
2 | Zachary Fouquerel-Skoe | Bemidji MN | 368 | 14 | 2 | 25:09.6 |
3 | Charlie Salvatore | France | 369 | 15 | 26 | 34:54.5 |
Top | ||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Conor Schultz | Turtle River MN | 289 | 23 | 5 | 26:26.5 |
2 | Chris Gomez | Turtle River MN | 287 | 27 | 24 | 34:31.7 |
Top | ||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | John Mueller | Bemidji MN | 301 | 41 | 7 | 27:42.6 |
2 | Eric Schieferdecker | Bemidji MN | 243 | 49 | 23 | 33:56.6 |
Top | ||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | David Harrington | Bemidji MN | 209 | 54 | 3 | 25:17.1 |
2 | Dean Prestby | Turtle River MN | 353 | 50 | 10 | 28:24.7 |
Top | ||||||
Male 60 and Over |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Curtis Wetzell | Blackduck MN | 299 | 64 | 34 | 44:32.2 |
2 | Don Stern | Blackduck MN | 79 | 70 | 35 | 44:32.7 |